Rhonda Ackley
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Tonya Alexander
HS Aide
High School
513-875-3520
Anita Allen
Custodian
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Jessica Allender
HS Secretary
High School
513-875-3520
Gretchen Ansteatt
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Katie Bailey
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Albert Barber
Custodian
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Jason Basford
MS Teacher
Middle School
513-875-2829
Heather Beckler
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Kelly Beebe
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Alexx Belcher
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Joyce Berger
Custodian
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Nathaniel Birkhimer
HS Teacher
High School
513-875-3520
Kaitlyn Gardner
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Alice Bowles
Bus Driver
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Rebecca Brewer
Cook
Cafeteria
513-875-5096
Tracy Brinkman
Assistant to the Treasurer
District Office
513-875-5067
April Brooks
Assistant to the Treasurer
District Office
513-875-5066
Miah Call
HS Teacher - Varsity Baseball Coach
High School
513-875-3520
Amanda Calvert
District Guidance Counselor
513-875-2829
Tim Carlier
Superintendent
District Office
513-875-4500
Jessie Carnes
Athletic Trainer
Elementary, Middle & High School
513-875-5062
Melinda Catron
Cook
Cafeteria
513-875-5096
Annette Collins
ES Aide
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Connor Coyne
Athletic Trainer
513-875-5062
Deborah Crone
EMIS Coordinator/Supt Admin Asst
District Office
513-875-2428
Rebecca Davis
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Kaitlyn Dawson
HS Teacher
High School
513-875-3520
Kendra Dembski
Middle School Cheer Coach
Middle School
513-875-2829
Ashley Dietrich
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Marcia Dill-Schaefer
HS Teacher
High School
513-875-3520
Jeffrey Docter
HS Teacher
High School
513-875-3520
Kelley Douglas
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Kevin Dutro
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Cathy Dye
MS Teacher
Middle School
513-875-2829
Leslee Eldridge
MS Intervention Specialist
Middle School
513-875-2829
Resheena Fehring
MS Teacher
Middle School
513-875-2829
Aric Fiscus
ES Principal
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Stephanie Foozer
HS Cook
High School
513-875-5096
Mathew Frump
MS Teacher
Middle School
513-875-2829
Dave Fuhrman
Technology Assistant
Technology
513-875-5097
John Gauche
Grounds & Maintenance Supervisor
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Heidi Greco
Dean of Academics
High School
513-875-3520
Kelly Green
ES Aide
Elementary School
513-875-2083
LoAnn Haines
MS Teacher
Middle School
513-875-2829
Melinda Hamilton
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Jim Herron
MS Principal
Middle School
513-875-2829
Jacqueline Holden
ES Secretary
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Tammie Holden
Custodian
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Deborah Holt
Bus Driver
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Jason Jester
MS Football Coach
Middle School
513-875-2829
Tracianne Johnson
District Nurse
Elementary, Middle & High School
513-875-5070
Becky Jordan
ES Teacher
Middle School
513-875-2829
Anthony Joseph
HS Teacher
High School
513-875-3520
Melanie Keller
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Mary Kingus
MS Teacher
Middle School
513-875-2829
Jennifer Knabb
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Jeffrey Lockhart
HS Teacher
High School
513-875-3520
Erika Lockhart
MS Teacher
Middle School
513-875-2829
Kimberly Lynch
Cook
Cafeteria
513-875-5096
DJ McCommons
Varsity Boys Basketball Coach
High School
513-875-3520
Rita Mcdonald
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Pamela Mcfarland
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Marsha McLagan
ES Preschool
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Ashley Moore
HS Teacher
High School
513-875-3520
Sarah Moore
ES Intervention Specialist
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Angela Murphy
Athletic Director
High School
513-875-5062
Loretta Nichols
Bus Driver
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Angela Noble
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Krista Nunez
HS Teacher
High School
513-875-3520
Megan Ogden
MS Teacher
513-875-2829
Emily Pfankuch
MS Volleyball Coach
Middle School
513-875-2829
Cynthia Phillips
Cafeteria Supervisor
Cafeteria
513-875-5096
Dianna Pope
MS Secretary
Middle School
513-875-2829
Michelle Purdin
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Mike Reese
Bus Driver
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Pamela Reuss
Bus Driver
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Kelly Richards
Custodian
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Amanda Rolland
HS Aide
High School
513-875-3520
Angelica Rowlands
MS Aide
Middle School
513-875-2829
Jennifer Rummel
Bus Driver
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Bob Sandlin
Maintenance
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Randy Saylor
Maintenance
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Sharon Sheets
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Melynda Short
ES Media Specialist Aide
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Jami Short
Cook
Cafeteria
513-875-5096
Susanne Shular
ES Pre-School
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Bill Siegler
Director of Information Technology
Technology
513-875-3687
Kristin Singleton
ES Preschool
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Jerri Smith
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Kendra Smith
MS Aide
Middle School
513-875-2829
Leah Smith
Bus Driver
Grounds & Transportation
513-875-4501
Beth Smith
HS Teacher
High School
513-875-3520
Lincoln Smyth
Jr. Girls Basketball Coach
513-875-5062
Lisa Snider
Cook
Cafeteria
513-875-5096
Connie Snider
High School Cheer Coach
513-875-5062
Jennifer Spaeth-Mullis
HS Teacher
High School
513-875-3520
Wayne Stacy
MS Intervention Specialist
Middle School
513-875-2829
Betty Stahl
ES Preschool
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Cynthia St Clair
HS Teacher
High School
513-875-3520
Teri Stethem
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Salli Swisher
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Lisa Tussey
Treasurer
District Office
513-875-3688
Rebecca Vaughn
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083
Kenneth Waddle
HS Softball Coach
High School
513-875-3520
Sean Waddle
School Resource Officer
Elementary, Middle & High School
513-875-5087
Rodney Wallace
HS Principal
High School
513-875-3520
Paula Wiederhold
Special Education Supervisor
District Office
513-875-5077
Robin Wolfer
MS Aide
Middle School
513-875-2829
Lori Workman
MS Teacher
Middle School
513-875-2829
Jennifer Zeigler
ES Teacher
Elementary School
513-875-2083